ORGANIGRAMA

 

ÓRGANOS DE GOBIERNO

Comité Ejecutivo

PRESIDENTE

D. Rafael Castillo Devis 
MIBOO SISTEMAS, S.L.

 

 

 

VICEPRESIDENTE PRIMERO

D. Enrique Ruiz Julia 

ELECTROTECNIA RUGAR, S.L 

 

VICEPRESIDENTE SEGUNDO

D. Juan Sergio Pomar Montahud 

SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES INEL, S.L. 

VICEPRESIDENTE TERCERO

D. Salvador Monrabal Hernández

ELECTROTECNIA MONRABAL, S.L.

 

 

TESORERO

D. Raúl Navarro González 

ERITEC INGENIEROS

 

 

CONTADOR

D. Manuel García Raya

INSTALACIONES MANUEL GARCIA, S. L.

 

 

VOCALES

D. Fco. José Pla Torro 
MOELPLA, S.L.

D. José Luis Prieto Santagueda 
VERIEL MANTENIMIENTOS, S.L.

D. Manuel Díaz Gómez 
DIAZ GOMEZ, MANUEL.

D. Agustín Trinidad Balaguer 
VAINSEL, S.A.

D. Francisco Jiménez Franco

MONTAJES ELECT. JIMFRA, S.L.

D. Antonio Membrives Ranchal

MONTAJES MEMBRIVES, S.L.

D. Pablo Morales Adalid

SOLUCIONES TEC. ELECT. 2013, S.L.

D. Vicente Perales Roura

APLICACIONES Y SOLUCIONES ELECTRICAS, S.L.

D. Jorge Criado Santamargarita

CRIMAN INSTALACIONES, S.L.

D. José Magraner González

MAGRANER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ

D. Alfredo martínez Pérez

ALFREDO MARTINEZ E HIJOS, S.L.

 

 

SECRETARIO TÉCNICO

D. Carlos Sánchez Torres

 

Comisión permanente

JOSE LUIS ARGENTE BALAGUER JOSE LUIS ARGENTE BALAGUER
JUDITH GINES GIRONA INELECTRIC ALMUSSAFES, S.L.
JOSE ANTONIO BARCELÓ MARTÍNEZ B&M ASESORES ENERGÉTICOS, S.L.
FRANCISCO CARRASCOSA PÉREZ ELECTROLUX INSTALACIONES ELÉCTRICAS, S.L.
RAFAEL CASTILLO DEVIS MIBOO SISTEMAS, S.L.
MERCHE TEROL GOMEZ SIUTEVAL ELECTRICIDAD, S.L.
JORGE CRIADO SANTAMARGARITA CRIMAN INSTALACIONES, S.L.
RAMON ANGEL CHOFRE PRADES INSTAL. GESTIONES ENERGETICAS Y MANTEN RIOLA, SL
MANUEL DÍAZ GÓMEZ MANUEL DÍAZ GÓMEZ
MIGUEL DIEGO VENTURA INSTAL.LACIONS ELÉCTRICS DIESAN, S.L. 
RAMÓN DOMENECH ZAPATA RASER INSTALACIONES ELÉCTRICAS, S.L.
VICENTE ESPÍ FERRER ELECTROMAT ENERGIA, S.L.
RICARDO ESTEBAN MARTÍNEZ APLICACIONES ELECTRICAS ELECTROREM, S.L.
JAIME FERNÁNDEZ MESA PANEL ASISTENCIA, S.L.
JULIO FLORS ROIG ECOVAL ELECTRICIDAD S.L. 
MANUEL GARCÍA RAYA IMAGA, S.L.
JOSE ANTONIO GINER FERRANDO GINER INSTA-ELEC, S.L.
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ FRANCO MONTAJES ELÉCTRICOS JIMFRA, S.L.
FRANCISCO TOMILLO SANVICENTE FRANCISCO TOMILLO, S.L.
JOSÉ MAGRANER GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ MAGRANER GONZÁLEZ
JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GIMENO ELECTROMONTAJES Y AUTOMATISMOS, S.L.
ALFREDO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ALFREDO MARTÍNEZ E HIJOS, S.L.
ANTONIO MEMBRIVES RANCHAL MONTAJES MEMBRIVES, S.L.
SALVADOR MONRABAL HERNÁNDEZ ELECTROTECNIA MONRABAL, S.L.U.
VICENTE AHULLANA ALBELDA ALZIRA TECNICAS ENERGETICAS Y CONSULTORES, S.A.
PABLO MORALES ADALID SOLUCIONES TÉCNICAS ELÉCTRICAS, S.L.
RAUL NAVARRO GONZÁLEZ ERITEC INGENIEROS
VICENTE PENADÉS TORTOSA VISDELTEX, S.L.
VICENTE PERALES ROURA APLICACIONES Y SOLUCIONES ELECTRICAS, S.L.
FRANCISCO PLÁ TORRÓ MOELPLA, S.A.
SERGIO POMAR MONTAHUD SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES INEL, S.L.
JOSE LUIS PRIETO SANTÁGUEDA VERIEL MANTENIMIENTOS, S.L.
LUIS LATORRE DIAZ LATORRE SEGURA, LUIS ANTONIO
LUIS ROLDÁN MARTÍ M.A.T., S.A.
ENRIQUE RUBIO CARPIO AUTRIAL, S.L.
ANTONIO RUBIO GARCIA INSTALACIONES ELÉCTRICAS CANALS, S.L.
ENRIQUE RUIZ JULIÁ RUGAR, S.L.
AGUSTÍN TRINIDAD BALAGUER VAINSEL, S.A.
VICENTE VERDET ABAD INSTALACIONES ELÉCTRICAS VICENTE VERDET, S.L.
PILAR PRATS TOMAS PROINTEK
ALBERTO SOLDEVILA CHAFER PECELSO, S.L.

Consejo Asesor

D. Jaime Alcácer Bosch

D. José Contreras Espinar

 

D. Lucio Navarro Sáez

D. Vicente Perales Bru

 

D. Vicente Sorio Simó

D. Javier Ródenas Sanz